We supply orders only within Pakistan.
T.C.S Charges are applied according to city.

Here goes your message display

Our Team
ASPIDOSPERMA Ø

ASPIDOSPERMA Ø

Quebracho Blanco

Indications / Symtoms :
Antiasthamatic for aged.
Common Name :
White Quebracho
Botanical Name :
Aspidosperma Quebracho
Part Used :
Bark
Drug Strength :
1/10
Therapeutic Use :
Antiasthamatic for aged.
Pricing Class :
C
Description :
An effective remedy in many cases of Asthma Pulmonary stenosis.Thrombosis of pulmonary artery.
Dosage :
1st Tincture 1x or tincture every hour for a few days.
Group :
Mother Tincture
Therapeutic Index :
Asthma
Strength :
1:10
Reference :
EHP and Materia Medica

Class NamePackage SizePriceQuantityTotalAction
C
Rs. 0
 

You Might Also Like