We supply orders only within Pakistan.
T.C.S Charges are applied according to city.

Here goes your message display

Our Team
BLATTA ORIENT Ø

BLATTA ORIENT Ø

Common Name :
Indian Cockroach
Botanical Name :
Blatta orientalis Linn
Part Used :
The Whole Insect.
Therapeutic Use :
Cough with dysponoea in bronchitis and phthisis. Acts best in shout and corpulent patients. Much pus-like mucus.
Pricing Class :
G
Description :
An effective remedy for Asthma.Especially when associated with bronchitis.Cough with dyspnea in bronchitis and phthisis.
Dosage :
Blatta orientalis Ø 10 drops frequently (2-4) times during an attack After the spasm for the remaining cough use the higher.
Group :
Mother Tincture
Therapeutic Index :
Asthma
Strength :
1:10
Reference :
EHP and Materia Medica

Class NamePackage SizePriceQuantityTotalAction
G
Rs. 0
 

You Might Also Like