We supply orders only within Pakistan.
T.C.S Charges are applied according to city.

Here goes your message display

Our Team
MENNTHA PIP Ø

MENNTHA PIP Ø

Common Name :
Peppermint
Botanical Name :
Mentha pipermint Linn
Part Used :
Whole Plant Excluding root.
Drug Strength :
1:10
Description :
Voice husky.Tip of nose sore or touch.Throat dry and sore,as if pin crosswise in it.Dry cough,worse from air into larynx,tobacco smoke fog,talking with irritation in suprasternal fossa,Trachea painful to touch.
Dosage :
Q 5 drops thrice daily.
Group :
Mother Tincture
Therapeutic Index :
Cough
Strength :
1:10
Reference :
EHP & Materia Medica

Class NamePackage SizePriceQuantityTotalAction
B
Rs. 0
 

You Might Also Like