We supply orders only within Pakistan.
T.C.S Charges are applied according to city.

Here goes your message display

Our Team
SAMBUCUS NIGRA Ø

SAMBUCUS NIGRA Ø

Common Name :
Elder
Botanical Name :
Sambucus Nigra Linn
Part Used :
Leaf and flower.
Pricing Class :
D
Description :
Chest oppressed.Hoarseness with tenacious mucus in larynx,paroxysmal suffocative cough, coming on about mid night,with crying and dyspnea.Spasmodic croup.Dry coryza snuffles of infants nose dry and obstructed.Loose choking cough.
Dosage :
Mother tincture Q 5 drops or 1x, 2 drops thrice daily.
Group :
Mother Tincture
Therapeutic Index :
Cough, Catarrhal states, Suffocative
Strength :
1:10
Reference :
EHP & Materia Media

Class NamePackage SizePriceQuantityTotalAction
D
Rs. 0
 

You Might Also Like