We supply orders only within Pakistan.
T.C.S Charges are applied according to city.

Here goes your message display

Our Team
SOLANUM XANTH Ø

SOLANUM XANTH Ø

Common Name :
Kantikari
Botanical Name :
Solanum Surratense Burm
Pricing Class :
B
Description :
It is an excellent remedy for hoarseness with cough respiratory diseases with aphonia,bronchopneumonia asthma.It is also a bronchitis sovereign remedy in asthma.
Dosage :
Q 5 drops or 2 x, 1 drop thrice daily.
Group :
Mother Tincture
Therapeutic Index :
Asthma, Bronchitis
Strength :
1:10
Reference :
EHP & Materia Media

Class NamePackage SizePriceQuantityTotalAction
B
Rs. 0
 

You Might Also Like